Eat Blog And Die

Pleasant dreams!

Pleasant dreams!

Tagged #miley cyrus  #turkey  #twerk  #twerking  #omg  

Posted on 10 December, 2013

Guess who has a Facebook page dedicated to them. 

THAT’S RIGHT, NONE OTHER THAN PROFESSIONAL BOOTY POPPER, NC STATE BASEBALL PLAYER JOHN MANGUM, THAT’S WHO!!!

His Twitter page.

Tagged #john mangum  #twerk  #twerking  #ass  #gay  #omg  

Posted on 9 November, 2013

sifot:

Things I don’t know how to do

sifot:

Things I don’t know how to do

Tagged #twerk  #twerking  #miley cyrus  #lol  

Posted on 6 November, 2013
Reblogged from sifot  

Tagged #twerking  #twerk  #ass  #gay  #omg  

Posted on 5 November, 2013

curatedeyeful:

Twerking College Baseball Player Goes Viral: Dat azz can’t be stopped. NC State baseball player John Mangum is a twerking machine — and Vine seems to be loving his skills! A number of blogs have picked up the vines, including Boyculture and Towleroad. I wonder what Mangum thinks of all the attention?

Tagged #twerk  #twerking  #ass  #gay  #omg  #lol  

Posted on 5 November, 2013
Reblogged from dudetube  Source boyculture.com

GIF Wall: Shirtless Baseball Player Twerks It Out In The Locker Room (Video here!)

Suddenly Vine has real value

In what may be the hottest use of Vine in recent memory, a member of the NC State baseball team had a twerk off in the locker room. The Wolfpack player in question is John Mangum, who took over a teammate’s Vine account with his rumpshaker and made his way around the Internet. 

And we wouldn’t be doing our job if we didn’t preserve the moment in GIF form. 

You can check out one of the Vines below and his other one here.

Out.com

Tagged #twerk  #twerking  #butt  #gay  #ass  #omg  

Posted on 5 November, 2013

j4y50n:

The invention of twerking

j4y50n:

The invention of twerking

Tagged #beavis and butthead  #beavis and butt-head  #twerk  #terking  #lol  #omg  #mtv  

Posted on 14 October, 2013
Reblogged from j4y50n-deactivated20131029  

Walt ‘Twerkin’ Disney Presents…

Tagged #disney  #cinderella  #snow white  #mulan  #alice in wonderland  #twerk  #twerking  #funny  #fairytale  #lol  #lmao  #lmfao  #aladdin  

Posted on 20 September, 2013

Tagged #stripper  #ass  #funny  #twerk  #lol  #lmao  #lmfao  

Posted on 12 April, 2013
Reblogged from gingahhh  Source iheardtheysuck

Twerking on last night’s “American Dad”

Steve’s upset that his butt hasn’t come in, so he decides to stuff it among other things. Late bloomer. 

Tagged #american dad  #steve smith  #twerk  #twerking  #ass  #butt  #funny  #hilarious  #lol  #lmao  #lmfao  #twink  #twinks  #seth macfarlane  #cartoon  #animated  #comedy  

Posted on 18 February, 2013



Vivid Theme by JoachimT
Powered by Tumblr